BIO010 - BIOLOGIA CELULAR E MOLECULAR | 010100 | 202 | 10 | TER | 10:40 às 12:30 | Claudia Dias de Santana
| | | | QUI | 08:50 às 10:40 | Claudia Dias de Santana
| 010200 | 202 | 10 | TER | 10:40 às 12:30 | Claudia Dias de Santana
| | | | QUI | 10:40 às 12:30 | Claudia Dias de Santana
| 010300 | 202 | 10 | TER | 10:40 às 12:30 | Claudia Dias de Santana
| | | | QUI | 14:50 às 16:40 | Claudia Dias de Santana
| 020400 | 202 | 10 | TER | 08:50 às 10:40 | Nora Ney Alves Santos
| | | | QUI | 08:50 às 10:40 | Nora Ney Alves Santos
| 020500 | 202 | 10 | TER | 08:50 às 10:40 | Nora Ney Alves Santos
| | | | QUI | 10:40 às 12:30 | Nora Ney Alves Santos
| 020600 | 202 | 10 | TER | 08:50 às 10:40 | Nora Ney Alves Santos
| | | | QUI | 14:50 às 16:40 | Nora Ney Alves Santos
| 030700 | 280 | 10 | SEG | 18:30 às 20:20 | Carlos Eduardo Sampaio Guedes
| | | | QUA | 18:30 às 20:20 | Carlos Eduardo Sampaio Guedes
| 030800 | 280 | 10 | SEG | 18:30 às 20:20 | Carlos Eduardo Sampaio Guedes
| | | | QUA | 20:20 às 22:10 | Carlos Eduardo Sampaio Guedes
|
|
|
|
|
BIO032 - FISIOLOGIA ANIMAL COMPARADA | 010100 | 202 | 15 | TER | 10:40 às 12:30 | Andre Luis da Cruz
| | | | | | Carlos Eduardo Copatti
| | | | QUI | 08:50 às 10:40 | Andre Luis da Cruz
| 010200 | 202 | 15 | TER | 10:40 às 12:30 | Andre Luis da Cruz
| | | | | | Carlos Eduardo Copatti
| | | | QUI | 10:40 às 12:30 | Carlos Eduardo Copatti
|
|
|
|
|
BIO103 - GENETICA HUMANA | 010100 | 202 | 15 | QUI | 13:00 às 14:50 | Acacia Fernandes Lacerda de Carvalho
| | | | | 14:50 às 16:40 | Acacia Fernandes Lacerda de Carvalho
|
|
|
|
|
BIO124 - ZOOTOXICOLOGIA | 010100 | 206 | 5 | TER | 14:50 às 16:40 | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
| | 226 | 1 | | | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
| | 189 | 2 | | | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
| | 202 | 4 | | | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
| | 119 | 3 | | | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
| | | | | 16:40 às 18:30 | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
| | 226 | 1 | | | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
| | 202 | 4 | | | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
| | 206 | 5 | | | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
| | 189 | 2 | | | Rejane Maria Lira da Silva
|
|
|
|
|
BIO129 - EMBRIOLOGIA GERAL | 010100 | 280 | 15 | TER | 18:30 às 20:20 | Emilio de Lanna Neto
| | | | | 20:20 às 22:10 | Emilio de Lanna Neto
| 020200 | 202 | 15 | SEG | 13:00 às 14:50 | Antonio de Souza Batista
| | | | QUA | 13:00 às 14:50 | Antonio de Souza Batista
| 020300 | 202 | 15 | SEG | 13:00 às 14:50 | Antonio de Souza Batista
| | | | QUA | 14:50 às 16:40 | Antonio de Souza Batista
| 020400 | 202 | 15 | SEG | 13:00 às 14:50 | Antonio de Souza Batista
| | | | QUA | 16:40 às 18:30 | Antonio de Souza Batista
|
|
|
|
|
BIO130 - ECOLOGIA GERAL | 010100 | 190 | 1 | SEG | 13:00 às 14:50 | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 119 | 12 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 286 | 1 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 515 | 1 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | | | | 14:50 às 17:35 | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 286 | 1 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 119 | 12 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 190 | 1 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| 020200 | 515 | 2 | SEX | 13:00 às 13:55 | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 286 | 2 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 226 | 1 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 209 | 10 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 515 | 2 | | 13:55 às 17:35 | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 286 | 2 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 226 | 1 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
| | 209 | 10 | | | Doriedson Ferreira Gomes
|
|
|
|
|
BIO138 - BIOMETRIA BASICA | 010100 | 189 | 3 | QUI | 13:00 às 14:50 | Paulo de Oliveira Mafalda Junior
| | 119 | 15 | | | Paulo de Oliveira Mafalda Junior
| | 116 | 2 | | | Paulo de Oliveira Mafalda Junior
| | 189 | 3 | | 14:50 às 16:40 | Paulo de Oliveira Mafalda Junior
| | 119 | 15 | | | Paulo de Oliveira Mafalda Junior
| | 116 | 2 | | | Paulo de Oliveira Mafalda Junior
|
|
|
|
|
BIO139 - BOTANICA ECONOMICA | 010000 | 202 | 15 | QUA | 08:50 às 11:35 | Maria Lenise Silva Guedes
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |